Smyleee
Top 10Find ClinicsFind DentistsServicesInsuranceBlog

United States

  • New York City
  • Los Angeles
  • Miami
  • Chicago
  • San Francisco
  • San Diego
  • Atlanta
  • Sacramento

India

  • Bengaluru
  • Kolkata
  • Mumbai

UAE

  • Dubai

Canada

  • Toronto
  • Calgary
View all locations
Sign in
List your clinic
Smyleee

The dental concierge marketplace. Find verified clinics, compare services, and discover top-rated dental care.

Need Help?

Contact the Smyleee team for support, corrections, or listing help.

hello@smyleee.com

Discover

  • Find Clinics
  • Find Dentists
  • Explore Services
  • Top 10 Guides
  • Search

Popular Services

  • Dental Implants
  • Teeth Whitening
  • Orthodontics
  • Cosmetic Dentistry
  • Emergency Care

For Clinics

  • List Your Clinic
  • Website-as-a-Service
  • Clinic Dashboard
  • Dentist Dashboard
  • Sign In

Company

  • Smyleee Rating
  • Medical Advisory Board
  • Terms & Conditions
  • Privacy Policy

© 2026 Smyleee. All rights reserved.

TermsPrivacy|Sign inList your clinic

Place data © OpenStreetMap contributors (ODbL) and GeoNames (CC BY 4.0).

HomeDental Clinics

Find Dental Clinics

Showing 10 of 189 clinics in Kentucky

Showing top clinics in Kentucky.

Filters

Location
Service
Appointment Type
Minimum Rating
Clinic placeholder
Closed · Opens tomorrow at 8 AM

White House Clinic - Mt. Vernon

116 Progress Dr, Mt Vernon, KY 40456, United States · Mt Vernon, Kentucky· 333 km from you
17.1Smyleee Rating

White House Clinic - Mt. Vernon, 116 Progress Dr, Mt Vernon KY (Rockcastle County) — FQHC-affiliated dental care in the Rockcastle County seat, part of the White House Clinic ne...

General Dentistry
View ProfileCall NowVisit Website
Clinic placeholder
Closed · Opens tomorrow at 8 AM

Tri State Family Dentistry

2161 N Bend Rd A, Hebron, KY 41048, United States · Hebron, Kentucky· 315 km from you
17.1Smyleee Rating

Tri State Family Dentistry, 2161 N Bend Rd, Hebron KY (Boone County) — affordable family dental care in the CVG airport corridor of northern Kentucky's Boone County.

Family Dental Care
View ProfileCall NowVisit Website
Clinic placeholder
Closed · Opens tomorrow at 8:15 AM

Mall Road Dental Center

8197 Mall Rd, Florence, KY 41042, United States · Florence, Kentucky· 305 km from you
17.1Smyleee Rating

Mall Road Dental Center at 8197 Mall Rd, Florence KY (Boone County) — general dentistry in the Florence Mall commercial hub at the I-71/I-75 interchange, the most commercially a...

General Dentistry
View ProfileCall NowVisit Website
Clinic placeholder
Closed · Opens tomorrow at 8:30 AM

Main Street Dental

201 W Main St, Vine Grove, KY 40175, United States · Vine Grove, Kentucky· 317 km from you
17.1Smyleee Rating

Main Street Dental, 201 W Main St, Vine Grove KY — general dentistry in this Hardin County city between Fort Knox and Elizabethtown on Lincoln Trail Highway.

General Dentistry
View ProfileCall NowVisit Website
Clinic placeholder
Closed · Opens Monday at 9 AM

Dental Partners - Bowling Green

996 Wilkinson Trace #B6, Bowling Green, KY 42103, United States · Bowling Green, Kentucky· 435 km from you
17.1Smyleee Rating

General dentistry at 996 Wilkinson Trace in Bowling Green, KY. Preventive care, cleanings, exams, fillings, and restorative dental services for the area.

General Dentistry
View ProfileCall NowVisit Website
Clinic placeholder
Closed · Opens tomorrow at 8:30 AM

Mortenson Family Dental

2482 Highway 227, Carrollton, KY 41008, United States · Carrollton, Kentucky· 315 km from you
17.1Smyleee Rating

Mortenson Family Dental on Highway 227 in Carrollton, KY offers family and affordable dental care in Carroll County, northern Kentucky.

Family Dental Care
View ProfileCall NowVisit Website
Clinic placeholder
Closed · Opens tomorrow at 8 AM

Dayspring Dental

640 W KY-92, Williamsburg, KY 40769, United States · Williamsburg, Kentucky· 315 km from you
17.1Smyleee Rating

Dayspring Dental at 640 W KY-92 in Williamsburg, KY — general dentistry in the Whitley County seat of southeastern Kentucky near the Tennessee border and Cumberland Gap corridor.

General Dentistry
View ProfileCall NowVisit Website
Clinic placeholder
Closed · Opens tomorrow at 8 AM

UK Dentistry at Turfland

2195 Harrodsburg Rd #175, Lexington, KY 40504, United States · Lexington, Kentucky· 435 km from you
17.1Smyleee Rating

UK Dentistry at Turfland, 2195 Harrodsburg Rd, Lexington ZIP 40504 — UK College of Dentistry satellite general dental clinic in west Lexington's Turfland, same address as UK Hea...

General Dentistry
View ProfileCall NowVisit Website
Clinic placeholder
Closed · Opens tomorrow at 8 AM

Northern Kentucky Dental Center

2446 Anderson Rd #100, Crescent Springs, KY 41017, United States · Crescent Springs, Kentucky· 305 km from you
17.1Smyleee Rating

Northern Kentucky Dental Center is a general dentistry practice in Crescent Springs, KY, offering routine exams, cleanings, and preventive care.

General Dentistry
View ProfileCall NowVisit Website
Clinic placeholder
Closed · Opens tomorrow at 8:30 AM

Dr. David M. Rider D.M.D.

1809 Alexandria Pike suite a, Highland Heights, KY 41076, United States · Highland Heights, Kentucky· 384 km from you
17.1Smyleee Rating

Dr. David M. Rider DMD at 1809 Alexandria Pike Suite A in Highland Heights, KY — solo general dentistry on Campbell County's Alexandria Pike in northern Kentucky's Greater Cinci...

General Dentistry
View ProfileCall NowVisit Website
1...141516171819

Also explore

Search servicesFind dentistsTop 10 listsBrowse servicesBlog